facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

AIMS HYBRID SEEDS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01403AP2014PTC094537

RoC-Hyderabad | 2014 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 3

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U01403AP2014PTC094537
Company Status Active
Registration Number 94537
Date of Incorporation 06-06-2014
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

KALEEM SYED ULLAH HUSSAINI 06 June 2014
VIVEKANAND BHATTACHARYA 06 June 2014
YEELORI SRINIVAS RAO 06 June 2014

AIMS HYBRID SEEDS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01403AP2014PTC094537

RoC-Hyderabad | 2014 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 3

AIMS HYBRID SEEDS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01403AP2014PTC094537

RoC-Hyderabad | 2014 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 7

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

AIMS 2974609
AIMS CHANDAN 2916609
AIMS BALWAN 2916611
AIMS KIRTIMAN 2916612
AIMS CHANDAN GOLD 2916610
AIMS BHEEM 2916613
AIMS SUPER - ARP 1171 2974610
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike