facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

ALOK INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: L17110DN1986PLC000334

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1986 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 10

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L17110DN1986PLC000334
Company Status Active
Registration Number 334
Date of Incorporation 12-03-1986
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

SUNEET SHUKLA 15 May 2017
SUNIL OMPRAKASH KHANDELWAL 24 September 2016
DILIP BHAGIRATHMAL JIWRAJKA 12 March 1986
SURENDRA BHAGIRATHMAL JIWRAJKA 12 March 1986
ASHOK BHAGIRATHMAL JIWRAJKA 12 March 1986
SENTHILKUMAR ARUMUGHAM 24 September 2016
TULSI NANIKRAM TEJWANI 24 September 2016
KESHAV DATTARAM HODAVDEKAR 09 February 2017
SURINDER KUMAR BHOAN 30 March 2015
GOPAL HARIHARAN KADAYAM 28 July 1994

ALOK INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: L17110DN1986PLC000334

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1986 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 10

ALOK INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: L17110DN1986PLC000334

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1986 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 74

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

TOUCH OF CLASS 1410108
ALOK 1357994
JIVA.HOME 1516466
K.B -58 1444233
DEVICE OF LOGO 1357995
EDITIONS 1739123
HOMES & APPARELS (LABEL) 1533308
JIVA HOME 1533305
CROWN 1433754
AFFLUENCE DOBBY 1969312
ALOK INDUSTRIES LIMITED 2399676
ALCON 2575957
DI-MODA 1627791
INTEGRATED TEXTILE SOLUTIONS 1248260
ALOK (DEVICE) 1278696
JIVA 1533310
CASA GRAND 1969316
COLOUR FARM (LABEL) 1773797
REFLECTIONS. 1678750
COTTON ISLAND 1455539
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike