facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

ANCIENT HEALING WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85190GJ2013PTC075811

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2013 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 3

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U85190GJ2013PTC075811
Company Status Active
Registration Number 75811
Date of Incorporation 28-06-2013
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

ANCIENT HEALING WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85190GJ2013PTC075811

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2013 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 3

ANCIENT HEALING WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85190GJ2013PTC075811

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2013 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 13

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

GANGA SPA WITH WORD THE SPA HUB 2621526
GANGA SPA WITH WORD XPRESS 2621524
GANGA SPA WELLNESS 3171535
GANGA SPA 2520392
GANGA SPA 2984116
GANGA SPA WELLNESS 3171537
Ganga Spa & Salon Academy 3171538
GANGA SPA WITH WORD SPALON 2520393
GANGA SPA 2618792
GANGA SPA WELLNESS 3171536
GANGA SPA & RESORT 3171539
GANGA SPA WITH WORD THAI SPA 2520394
GANGA SPA WITH WORD AYURVEDIC RETREAT 2621525
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike