facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

ASCENT MEDITECH LIMITED

CIN: U33110DN2012PLC000404

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 6

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U33110DN2012PLC000404
Company Status Active
Registration Number 404
Date of Incorporation 12-06-2012
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

MAHESH KUMAR JOSHI 11 July 2018
AJIT INAMDAR 16 August 2017
RAJIV ISHWARBHAI MISTRY 12 June 2012
MICHAEL JUDE FERNANDES 11 July 2018
AJAY GUNVANTRAI SHAH 12 June 2012
SETU RUSHI PARIKH 16 August 2017

ASCENT MEDITECH LIMITED

CIN: U33110DN2012PLC000404

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 6

ASCENT MEDITECH LIMITED

CIN: U33110DN2012PLC000404

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2012 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 45

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

FLAMINGO SPRINT 3910032
FLAMIGRIP 1669393
FLAMI - SILK 3910027
SPRINT 3910030
FLAMI - SILK 3910026
Flami-Aid 2580212
Fahrenheat 2624544
Handitape 2624547
Flami-Fix 2580225
FLAMINGO 1669394
FLAMINETTE 1669397
Flami-Aid 2580213
Flamiband 2580224
Flamicrepe 2580227
FLAMINGO 1673676
FLAMIPAD 3910022
Flamitape 2580218
Flamiplast 2580220
Flamipore 2624545
FLAMIPLAST 1669392
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike