facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED

CIN: L16001AP1993PLC095778

RoC-Hyderabad | 1993 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 14

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L16001AP1993PLC095778
Company Status Active
Registration Number 95778
Date of Incorporation 06-01-1993
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

CUDDAPAH RAMACHANDRA RAO 02 October 2014
SURYA PRAKASA RAO MULAKALA 27 April 2005
BOLLOJU VASANTH KUMAR 26 September 2002
KAMIREDDY RAMA MOHANA RAO 26 September 1998
CUDDAPAH RAMACHANDRA RAO 01 August 2009
CUDDAPAH RAMACHANDRA RAO 01 October 2014
RAM PRASAD NUTHAKKI 07 April 1993
VEDAVYAS ACHAR ALEVOOR 07 April 1993
WAI YAT PACO LEE 14 July 2012
INDRA KUMAR ALLURI 01 July 2007
BUNLUESAK SORAJJAKIT 30 January 2010
VENKATA DIVAKARA SOMA RAJU NANDURI 11 March 2015
AROKIARAJ SOLOMON 01 February 2018
KAZA KIRANMAYEE 11 March 2015

AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED

CIN: L16001AP1993PLC095778

RoC-Hyderabad | 1993 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 14

AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED

CIN: L16001AP1993PLC095778

RoC-Hyderabad | 1993 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 34

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

AVANTI'S Prawn king 1992100
(DEVICE OF PRAWN) 1992107
Prawn King 1992102
AVANTI''S 1973764
PRINCES FEEDS LOGO 1089102
PROFEED (DEVICE) 1208524
AVANTI'S 1973765
(DEVICE OF PRAWN) 1992105
(DEVICE OF PRAWN) 1992106
MERMAID, AVANTI, FEEDS LIMITED. 1652351
MERMAID (LABEL) 1652352
AVANTI PINGTAI SHRIMP FEED 1089104
WINNER, AVANTI PINGTAI 1208522
AVANTI'S 1973768
AVANTI'S Prawn King 1992099
AVANTI 1652354
AVANTI'S 1973766
AVANTI-PINGTAI 645071
TITAN, AVANTI PINTAI 1208520
Prawn King 1992103
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike