facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

AYM SYNTEX LIMITED

CIN: L99999DN1983PLC000045

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1983 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 8

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L99999DN1983PLC000045
Company Status Active
Registration Number 45
Date of Incorporation 31-03-1983
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

HIMANSHU RAJENDRA DHADDHA 08 November 2016
ATUL MANUBHAI DESAI 29 January 2002
MALA ARUN TODARWAL 01 August 2014
KAUSHIK NAROTTAMDAS KAPASI 19 October 2012
RAJESH RAMESHKUMAR MANDAWEWALA 16 July 1991
VISWANATHAN HARIHARAN KOLLENGODE 31 July 2015
MOHAN TANDON KRISHNA 31 January 2004
ABHISHEK RAJESH MANDAWEWALA 31 July 2015

AYM SYNTEX LIMITED

CIN: L99999DN1983PLC000045

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1983 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 8

AYM SYNTEX LIMITED

CIN: L99999DN1983PLC000045

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1983 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 136

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

AYM Syntex THE STRENGTH WITHIN 3207169
AYM Syntex THE STRENGTH WITHIN 3207172
AYM Syntex THE STRENGTH WITHIN 3207173
AYM Syntex THE STRENGTH WITHIN 3207171
AYM Syntex THE STRENGTH WITHIN 3207168
AYM Syntex THE STRENGTH WITHIN 3207170
Novacore 3568696
SUPERITE ( Logo ) with tagline 3599916
Spinovate New blends for new trends 3425621
WONDERFEEL (Logo and device) 3421014
MACROGARD ( Logo and design) with tagline 3596771
Embrace Logo 3568695
OUTSHINE (Logo and design) 3580016
Spinovate New blends for new trends 3425619
Embrace Logo 3568695
POLYWONDER 3454263
Silque Logo 3568694
Spinovate New blends for new trends 3425623
Novacore 3568696
WONDERFEEL (Logo and device) 3421014
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike