facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED

CIN: L15110AP1961PLC000874

RoC-Hyderabad | 1961 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 300000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 266055840
  • DIRECTORS 14

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L15110AP1961PLC000874
Company Status Active
Registration Number 874
Date of Incorporation 22-03-1961
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

CHANDRAHAS KATA 07 September 2011
KRISHNARAU VENKATA GOGINENI 28 October 2014
CHALLA SRISHANT 18 July 2005
JAGANNADHA RAO ICCHAPURAPU 06 December 2006
MOHAN KRISHNA BANDI 03 July 2013
SHANTHA PRASAD CHALLA 29 July 2016
KULSOOM SAIFULLAH 19 January 2015
RAMBABU JONNALAGADDA 14 May 2012
SRIDEVI DASARI 13 April 2012
VIPIN KUMAR SINGAL 12 April 1994
CHALLA RAJENDRA PRASAD 24 November 1982
KONDAMUDU KASYAP SARMA 03 July 2013
KRISHNANAND LANKA 29 July 2016
KONDURI VENKATA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA SARMA 23 May 2014

CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED

CIN: L15110AP1961PLC000874

RoC-Hyderabad | 1961 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 300000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 266055840
  • DIRECTORS 14

CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED

CIN: L15110AP1961PLC000874

RoC-Hyderabad | 1961 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 75

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

Continental XTRA BREW 3618906
Continental SPECIALE BLEND 3618907
Continental ROASTED COFFEE BEANS 3618933
Continental COFFEE 3815835
CONTINENTAL Black Edition 3838799
Continental STRONG BREW 3618918
Continental ROASTED COFFEE BEANS 3618935
Continental CAPPUCCINO 3769502
Continental XTRA BREW 3618923
CONTINENTAL COFFEE 3833873
Continental CAPPUCCINO 3769503
Continental This 3833868
Continental PREMIUM BLEND 3618904
Continental PREMIUM BLEND 3618909
Continental ROAST & GROUND 3618931
CONTINENTAL [Speciale] 3830291
CONTINENTAL [Supreme] 3830293
CONTINENTAL [XTRA] 3830294
CONTINENTAL THIS 3833874
Continental CAPPUCCINO 3769504
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike