facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

CLUTCH AUTO LIMITED

CIN: L34300DL1971PLC005634

RoC-Delhi | 1971 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 300000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 187604300
  • DIRECTORS 4

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L34300DL1971PLC005634
Company Status Active
Registration Number 5634
Date of Incorporation 13-05-1971
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

VIJAY KRISHAN MEHTA 26 May 1971
GIAN CHANDRA NARANG 10 November 2012
SURAJ MOHAN KHORANA 31 August 2013
MANISH KUMAR RAI 09 May 2011

CLUTCH AUTO LIMITED

CIN: L34300DL1971PLC005634

RoC-Delhi | 1971 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 300000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 187604300
  • DIRECTORS 4

CLUTCH AUTO LIMITED

CIN: L34300DL1971PLC005634

RoC-Delhi | 1971 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 48

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

AC Values The Benchmark 1923617
ECO N AUTO 1415957
EZ N LITE 1149694
GOLD CLUTCH RANGE 794669
AC Values The Benchmark 1923617
We Call It Clutch Auto with label 1741032
UNIVERSAL 1637455
HI -KOPPER WITH DEVICE 1637460
CLUTCH AUTO WITH DEVICE 1741026
Clutch Auto PIONEER CLUTCH INC. WITH LABEL 1741031
CLUTCH AUTO WITH LABEL 1741033
XTRALIFE WITH DEVICE. 1637449
TURBO KING WITH DEVICE. 1637459
MILLION MILE WITH DEVICE. 1637448
MONO LABEL 1247066
TTD 1637445
TURBO TOP 1637462
WAVY FULCRUM RING WITH DEVICE. 1637444
ROADRAIDER 1247067
GOLD KITS WITH DEVICE. 1637463
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike