facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES COMPANY LIMITED

CIN: L34102DL1985PLC020668

RoC-Delhi | 1985 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 100000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 61460000
  • DIRECTORS 9

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L34102DL1985PLC020668
Company Status Active
Registration Number 20668
Date of Incorporation 11-04-1985
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

OM PRAKASH TANDON 14 August 2012
SOHAN LAL TANDON 25 April 2005
RAJ CHOPRA 11 April 1985
KANWAL KRISHAN MEHTA 15 March 1999
ROHIT GOGIA 31 October 2011
KAVITA AHUJA 01 April 1991
RAMESH CHANDER MURADA 02 November 2006
RAVI ARORA 01 May 2014
VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA 26 June 2017

COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES COMPANY LIMITED

CIN: L34102DL1985PLC020668

RoC-Delhi | 1985 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 100000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 61460000
  • DIRECTORS 9

COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES COMPANY LIMITED

CIN: L34102DL1985PLC020668

RoC-Delhi | 1985 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 87

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

COMPETENT 2116241
COMPETENT 2116253
COMPETENT 2116263
COMPETENT(LABEL) 2151758
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151771
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151774
COMPETENT 2116267
COMPETENT 2116268
COMPETENT 2116271
COMPETENT 2116278
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151791
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151788
COMPETENT 2116276
COMPETENT 2116280
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151793
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151756
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151754
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151763
COMPETENT (LOGO) 2151764
COMPETENT 2116252
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike