facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

EICHER POLARIS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U34300DL2012PTC243453

RoC-Delhi | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 7

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U34300DL2012PTC243453
Company Status Active
Registration Number 243453
Date of Incorporation 10-10-2012
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

MICHAEL TODD SPEETZEN 14 July 2016
ATUL SHARMA 05 November 2014
GOVINDARAJAN BALAKRISHNAN 12 February 2015
PANKAJ DUBEY 04 November 2015
LALIT MALIK 10 October 2012
SIDDHARTHA VIKRAM LAL 20 November 2012
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DOUGHERTY 20 November 2012

EICHER POLARIS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U34300DL2012PTC243453

RoC-Delhi | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 7

EICHER POLARIS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U34300DL2012PTC243453

RoC-Delhi | 2012 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 8

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

X PORT 2985413
PRO RIDE 2985412
LOGO 3077692
LOGO 3077691
FLEXITUFF 2929377
MULTIX 3077690
Logo 3032824
MULTIX 2765070
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike