facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

ESSEM ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U92199GJ1999PTC036937

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1999 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 9

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U92199GJ1999PTC036937
Company Status Active
Registration Number 36937
Date of Incorporation 30-11-1999
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

ESSEM ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U92199GJ1999PTC036937

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1999 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 9

ESSEM ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U92199GJ1999PTC036937

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1999 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 88

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

WIDE ANGLE 2077358
ESSEM 2077281
ESSEM 2077277
WIDE ANGLE 2077362
WIDE ANGLE 2077365
ESSEM 2077294
ESSEM 2077293
WIDE ANGLE 2077373
ESSEM 2077301
WIDE ANGLE 2077380
ESSEM 2077317
ESSEM 2077319
WIDE ANGLE 2077379
WIDE ANGLE 2077384
WIDE ANGLE 2077382
WIDE ANGLE 2077385
ESSEM 2077310
ESSEM 2077309
WIDE ANGLE 2077363
WIDE ANGLE 2077372
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike