facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

FIRSTHEALTH MEDICAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85191AP2012PTC080682

RoC-Hyderabad | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 4

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U85191AP2012PTC080682
Company Status Active
Registration Number 80682
Date of Incorporation 02-05-2012
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

SRINIVAS KONDAPALLI 02 May 2012
ANISH SUNKARA 29 September 2014
PRAMOD CHALASANI 02 May 2012
SUNKARA ASHISH 29 September 2014

FIRSTHEALTH MEDICAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85191AP2012PTC080682

RoC-Hyderabad | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 4

FIRSTHEALTH MEDICAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85191AP2012PTC080682

RoC-Hyderabad | 2012 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 25

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

A-VASTA 2918874
OXCBZ 2933671
LETIRA 2918877
FYTOIN 2918906
BEATVERT 2918878
FIRSTHEALTH 3461807
FIRSTHEALTH THE WAY TO WELLNESS 3461808
LARG9 3060117
VALRIN 2918907
F-FOL 3060118
MIGPF 2933670
RO-VASTA 2918880
FIRSTHEALTH 2918909
FIRSTHEALTH 2918912
DOXCCI 3060130
FREGA 2918879
F-NAC 2918876
OFLOXONE 3060164
TOPTE 2918905
ATRIPT 2918872
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike