facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

FOMEX PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U25202GJ2010PTC062107

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2010 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 7

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U25202GJ2010PTC062107
Company Status Active
Registration Number 62107
Date of Incorporation 24-08-2010
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

FOMEX PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U25202GJ2010PTC062107

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2010 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 7

FOMEX PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U25202GJ2010PTC062107

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2010 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 10

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

FOM 3298336
BIO FOM 2840272
LITE FOM WITH DEVICE OF CIRCLE 2852078
CLASSI SERVE 3298335
CLASSI FOM WITH DEVICE OF STAR 2852076
ROYAL FOM WITH DEVICE OF CROWN 2852077
GLAZE FOM 3546704
RECYCLE THE PRESENT... SAVE FUTURE... 3298337
CLASSI DISPO 3298334
CRE-G 3546714
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike