facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

FUTURE TYRES PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U25113GJ2011PTC065716

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2011 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U25113GJ2011PTC065716
Company Status Active
Registration Number 65716
Date of Incorporation 03-06-2011
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

MUKESH GUNVANTRAI DESAI 20 September 2014
PRADEEP RAVICHANDRA KOTHARI 20 September 2014

FUTURE TYRES PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U25113GJ2011PTC065716

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2011 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

FUTURE TYRES PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U25113GJ2011PTC065716

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2011 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 6

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

FUTURE 2367670
FUTURE SHAKTI 2367665
FUTURE CHAMP 2367669
FUTURE POWER 2367668
FUTURE SHAAN 2367666
FUTURE RAFTAAR 2367667
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike