facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

GLARE APPLIANCES PVT LTD

CIN: U24300GJ1992PTC018546

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1992 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U24300GJ1992PTC018546
Company Status Active
Registration Number 18546
Date of Incorporation 09-11-1992
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

JAYANTIBHAI PATEL BHAGVANJIBHAI 01 November 2005
NISHA JAYANTILAL PATORIA 29 May 2013

GLARE APPLIANCES PVT LTD

CIN: U24300GJ1992PTC018546

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1992 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

GLARE APPLIANCES PVT LTD

CIN: U24300GJ1992PTC018546

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1992 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 59

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

GLARE 3903289
GLARE 3903290
GLARE 3903293
GLARE [LABEL] 1414156
GLARE 3903306
GLARE 3903315
GLARE 3903308
GLARE 585244
GLARE 3903303
GLARE 3903332
GLARE 3903328
GLARE 3903288
GLARE 585245
GLARE 3903299
GLARE 3903294
GLARE [LABEL] 1414158
GLARE 3903302
GLARE 3903314
GLARE 3903317
GLARE 3903318
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike