facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

GROMAX AGRI EQUIPMENT LIMITED

CIN: U34100GJ1978PLC003127

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1978 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 11

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U34100GJ1978PLC003127
Company Status Active
Registration Number 3127
Date of Incorporation 31-03-1978
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

CHHABILDAS NARANBHAI PATEL 20 July 2018
SUMEET SURESH MAHESHWARI 28 January 2016
NAGARAJAN SIVARAMAKRISHNAN 04 November 2016
HARISH NAMDEO CHAVAN 17 July 2014
NIKHIL VINAY MADGAVKAR 14 November 2016
VIREN POPLI 11 May 2017
Avdhesh Rathi 12 May 2018
NIKHILESH NATWARLAL PANCHAL 03 February 2018
SANJAY BIMALBHAI PRASAD 01 August 2016
JAYESHKUMAR BHIKHABHAI PATEL 31 October 2017
Sandeep Jaiswal 04 November 2016

GROMAX AGRI EQUIPMENT LIMITED

CIN: U34100GJ1978PLC003127

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1978 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 11

GROMAX AGRI EQUIPMENT LIMITED

CIN: U34100GJ1978PLC003127

RoC-Ahmedabad | 1978 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 17

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

Gromax 3862470
TRAKSTAR 3451871
TRAKMATE 3507088
Gromax 3862471
Gromax 3862479
TRAKMATE 3507089
TRAKSTAR 3451870
TRAKSTAR 3451872
TRAKMATE 3507090
Gromax 3862477
HINDUSTAN HWD 3356898
Gromax 3862478
ALLTRAK 3510533
ALLTRAK 3510534
farm plus 2900445
HINDUSTAN 3356899
ALLTRAK 3510535
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike