facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: L18101AP1962PLC054323

RoC-Hyderabad | 1962 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 550000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 455403780
  • DIRECTORS 7

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L18101AP1962PLC054323
Company Status Active
Registration Number 54323
Date of Incorporation 02-08-1962
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

RAJUL KOTHARI 07 August 2014
MAHENDRA KUMAR PATODIA 01 December 2004
PRABHAKARA RAO PAMIDIMARRY 22 October 2008
BANWARI LAL SINGHAL 22 November 2006
VIKRAM RAVINDRA MAMIDIPUDI 17 December 2005
CHANDERRAJ GANG 17 May 2014
GEORGE JOSEPH CHEMPAKATHINAL 28 January 2010

GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: L18101AP1962PLC054323

RoC-Hyderabad | 1962 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 550000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 455403780
  • DIRECTORS 7

GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: L18101AP1962PLC054323

RoC-Hyderabad | 1962 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 11

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

GANGES 1743164
Cotstyle 3950449
NATURA 1743165
N I L E 1743161
AURA 1743163
GANGES 1743169
NATURA 1743170
NILE 1743166
GTN, INDUSTRIES 1743162
GTN, INDUSTRIES, LIMITED 1743167
AURA 1743168
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike