facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

HEALTHY FARM PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01403AP2012PTC080222

RoC-Hyderabad | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 26500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 23950000
  • DIRECTORS 3

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U01403AP2012PTC080222
Company Status Active
Registration Number 80222
Date of Incorporation 11-04-2012
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

VAZEER CHENNUPATI 11 April 2012
VINAY CHENNUPATI 11 April 2012
VIJAYALAKSHMI CHENNUPATI 11 April 2012

HEALTHY FARM PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01403AP2012PTC080222

RoC-Hyderabad | 2012 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 26500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 23950000
  • DIRECTORS 3

HEALTHY FARM PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01403AP2012PTC080222

RoC-Hyderabad | 2012 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 6

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

EVERJOY 3264417
Healthy FARM PRODUCTS (WITH DEVICE) 3030588
EVERJOY 3264418
Healthy FARM PRODUCTS (WITH DEVICE) 3030586
Healthy FARM PRODUCTS (WITH DEVICE) 3030587
Healthy FARM PRODUCTS 3030589
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike