facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

ICI HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U24230DN2010PTC000338

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2010 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U24230DN2010PTC000338
Company Status Active
Registration Number 338
Date of Incorporation 19-09-2010
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

NAVEEN JAIN 16 November 2013
NAMITA JAIN 17 October 2015

ICI HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U24230DN2010PTC000338

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2010 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

ICI HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U24230DN2010PTC000338

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2010 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 6

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

REFAGON KOLD 2874186
APETIXER 2874185
EVOWASH 2874184
FALCIDAC 2874188
DELTAKORT 2874189
MEFGAN FORTE 2874187
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike