facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

INTERNATIONAL PANAACEA LIMITED

CIN: U74899DL1994PLC058971

RoC-Delhi | 1994 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 4

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U74899DL1994PLC058971
Company Status Active
Registration Number 58971
Date of Incorporation 11-05-1994
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

THIRUMULLAIVOYAL GHANASEKARAN VIMALAKUMARI 12 October 2017
MUKESH SHARMA 30 October 2006
LAKSHAY VAID 01 June 2016
DEVKISHAN KARNANI 30 September 2006

INTERNATIONAL PANAACEA LIMITED

CIN: U74899DL1994PLC058971

RoC-Delhi | 1994 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 4

INTERNATIONAL PANAACEA LIMITED

CIN: U74899DL1994PLC058971

RoC-Delhi | 1994 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 43

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

INDER SHASTRA 2153452
MILGO 2228875
MILDOWN 2228878
NARAYANASTRA 2153455
PREMIUM PHOSTER 2228889
BACTIVIPE 2228880
DWARPAL 2153462
SOIL SHAKTI 2121761
SOLUTIONS THROUGH BIOTECHNOLOGY (DEVICE) 2703974
MHA-ASTRA 2153451
POSTIK MIL 2228882
POSTIK BASSIA 2228886
KUSANAGI 2153461
GERMI FAST 2937464
KUNDAL 2153456
POSTIK BACK 2228881
POSTIK ANISO 2228884
POSTIK LAC 2228887
POSTIK FUNGO 2228888
VARUNASTRA 2153457
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike