facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED

CIN: L21010AP1964PLC001008

RoC-Hyderabad | 1964 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 11

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L21010AP1964PLC001008
Company Status Active
Registration Number 1008
Date of Incorporation 29-06-1964
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

RANJANA KUMAR 06 December 2011
MADRAS SESHAMANI RAMACHANDRAN 06 December 2011
MEGAN ANN FITZPATRICK BULA 31 January 2018
ADHIRAJ AMAR SARIN 06 December 2011
DONALD PAUL DEVLIN 22 February 2017
MILIND SHRIPAD SARWATE 06 December 2011
WILLIAM MICHAEL AMICK JR 18 January 2017
CHERUKUMUDI PRABHAKAR 19 August 1996
PRAVEEN PURUSHOTTAM KADLE 25 January 2012
RUSSELL VANCE HARRIS 25 July 2017
ANISH MATHEW THOTTUPURATHU 24 October 2017

INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED

CIN: L21010AP1964PLC001008

RoC-Hyderabad | 1964 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 11

INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED

CIN: L21010AP1964PLC001008

RoC-Hyderabad | 1964 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 28

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

Copyrite 2102750
Primavera Bulk 2616631
Primavera White Bulk 2616636
REFLECTION Multipurpose Copier Paper 3569035
REFLECTION WHITE 3702516
Digi - Choice 3526740
ELEMENTAL CHLORINE FREE ECF SAFE. GREEN. CLAEN 2764985
Primavera White Smooth 2616630
CELESTIA 2628358
ECF, ELEMENTAL CHLORINE FREE 2764983
ANDHRA MILLENNIUM COPIER 2102751
WRITE CHOICE 2628359
TruPrint Ultra Bulk 2616629
CCS 2616628
ECF,ELEMENTAL CHLORINE FREE 2764989
Primavera White 2616633
Primavera Smooth 2616634
Primavera 2616635
IPAPPM 2730717
TruPrint Ultra 2616637
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike