facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

KELZAI SECRETS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U15500PN2007PTC130718

RoC-Pune | 2007 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 3

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U15500PN2007PTC130718
Company Status Active
Registration Number 130718
Date of Incorporation 19-09-2007
Registration State RoC-Pune
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

DIPESH HARISH TANNA 27 September 2010
ADITYA ANIRUDDHA DESHPANDE 27 September 2010
MIT YOGESH KARIA 27 September 2010

KELZAI SECRETS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U15500PN2007PTC130718

RoC-Pune | 2007 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 3

KELZAI SECRETS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U15500PN2007PTC130718

RoC-Pune | 2007 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 7

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

KELZAI 3110189
Kelzai 3652002
Kelzai Volcanic Sparkling 3652001
Kelzai 2858933
Kelzai Volcanic 3652008
Kelzai Volcanic Water 2858932
Kelzai Volcanic Sparkling 3652009
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike