facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

KONACC DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85110AP2008PTC061013

RoC-Hyderabad | 2008 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 4500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 3868690
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U85110AP2008PTC061013
Company Status Active
Registration Number 61013
Date of Incorporation 12-09-2008
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

KONGARA SRIKANTH 12 September 2008
KONGARA SAI SWAPNIKA 12 September 2008

KONACC DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85110AP2008PTC061013

RoC-Hyderabad | 2008 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 4500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 3868690
  • DIRECTORS 2

KONACC DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85110AP2008PTC061013

RoC-Hyderabad | 2008 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 7

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

KONACC 3685417
ROUTE 3685425
KONACC DIAGNOSTICS QUALITY FIRST 3685419
ROUTE 3685424
ROUTE 3685422
ROUTE 3685423
KONACC 3685418
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike