facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

LATITUDES HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85110AP2004PTC044277

RoC-Hyderabad | 2004 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 42500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 42500000
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U85110AP2004PTC044277
Company Status Active
Registration Number 44277
Date of Incorporation 28-09-2004
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

KONERU SUDHEER 20 November 2009
VENKATESWARA RAO KONERU 01 August 2005

LATITUDES HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85110AP2004PTC044277

RoC-Hyderabad | 2004 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 42500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 42500000
  • DIRECTORS 2

LATITUDES HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85110AP2004PTC044277

RoC-Hyderabad | 2004 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 10

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

Tangerine, SPA & SALON 1772399
G (LOGO) 1523545
G (LOGO) 1523543
Tabgerine (LABEL) 1523540
AN UNFORGETTABLE EXPERIENCE 1447261
LATITUDES SPA (LOGO) 1447263
TANGERINE (LABEL) 1523542
LATITUDES SPA (LOGO) 1447264
TANGERINE (LABEL) 1523541
LATITUDES PRO (LOGO) 1447260
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike