facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

MMTC LIMITED

CIN: L51909DL1963GOI004033

RoC-Delhi | 1963 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 1000000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 1000000000
  • DIRECTORS 14

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L51909DL1963GOI004033
Company Status Active
Registration Number 4033
Date of Incorporation 26-09-1963
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Union Govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

UMESH SHARMA 10 November 2017
ASHWANI SONDHI 06 January 2016
JAYANT DASGUPTA 07 February 2017
UMESH SHARMA 11 October 2017
TAPAS KUMAR SENGUPTA 02 January 2017
RAJENDRASINH RATANSINH JADEJA 11 February 2017
ANAND RAGHAVAN 15 June 2016
JITENDRA KUMAR DADOO 06 August 2015
VED PRAKASH 19 February 2010
GOPALAKRISHNAN ANANDANARAYANAN 01 June 2016
RAJNISH GOENKA 27 January 2017
PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN 15 May 2013
BALKRISHNA KHANDERAO SHUKLA 04 July 2016
SUNIL KUMAR 17 October 2017

MMTC LIMITED

CIN: L51909DL1963GOI004033

RoC-Delhi | 1963 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 1000000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 1000000000
  • DIRECTORS 14

MMTC LIMITED

CIN: L51909DL1963GOI004033

RoC-Delhi | 1963 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 95

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

SANCHI 892822
NO MARK 685627
SANCHI (LABEL) 892821
SANCHI 883254
SANCHI 892820
SANCHI 883255
SANCHI 883256
MMTC 3141609
MMTC LIMITED 3141588
MMTC LIMITED 3141592
MMTC LIMITED 3141595
MMTC LIMITED 3141596
MMTC 3141616
MMTC LIMITED 3141583
MMTC LIMITED 3141582
MMTC 3141622
MMTC LIMITED 3141576
MMTC 3141617
MMTC LIMITED 3141600
MMTC LIMITED 3141566
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike