facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

PC JEWELLER LIMITED

CIN: L36911DL2005PLC134929

RoC-Delhi | 2005 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 10

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L36911DL2005PLC134929
Company Status Active
Registration Number 134929
Date of Incorporation 13-04-2005
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

BALRAM GARG 13 April 2005
VIJAY PANWAR 21 January 2008
PADAM CHAND GUPTA 13 April 2005
KRISHAN KUMAR KHURANA 20 September 2011
RAMESH KUMAR SHARMA 07 February 2014
SURESH KUMAR JAIN 19 September 2015
SANJEEV BHATIA 22 May 2014
MIYAR RAMANATH NAYAK 07 February 2014
MANOHAR LAL SINGLA 20 September 2011
SANNOVANDA MACHAIAH SWATHI 19 January 2018

PC JEWELLER LIMITED

CIN: L36911DL2005PLC134929

RoC-Delhi | 2005 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 10

PC JEWELLER LIMITED

CIN: L36911DL2005PLC134929

RoC-Delhi | 2005 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 55

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

PC WITH LEBAL 1657029
PC WITH LEBAL 1657033
PC WITH DEVICE 1658103
INAYAT 3346752
SWARN DHAROHAR 3640207
PC Jeweller 2173659
PC WITH DEVICE 1658101
PC WITH LABEL 1668859
P.C. JEWELLERS 1354273
PCJ 1882627
LAL QUILA 3772990
PC WITH DEVICE 1658104
PC WITH DEVICE 1662676
PCJ 1873689
PCJ 1882622
PC Jeweller 2173660
PC WITH LABLE 1668852
PC WITH LEBAL 1657027
PC WITH LEBAL 1657032
PC WITH DEVICE 1658098
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike