facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

PLATINA OIL FIELD PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U23101DN2009PTC000302

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2009 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U23101DN2009PTC000302
Company Status Active
Registration Number 302
Date of Incorporation 08-09-2009
Registration State RoC-Ahmedabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

DEEPAK AGGARWAL 08 September 2009
POOJA RANI AGGARWAL 31 January 2011

PLATINA OIL FIELD PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U23101DN2009PTC000302

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2009 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 2

PLATINA OIL FIELD PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U23101DN2009PTC000302

RoC-Ahmedabad | 2009 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 6

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

DEVICE MARK 2357832
PLATINA (LABEL) 2357831
DUROLUBE (LABEL) 2227766
PLATINA 1539096
PLATINA (LABEL) 2227765
PLATINA 2227767
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike