facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

RADIX INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED

CIN: L37200AP1993PLC016785

RoC-Hyderabad | 1993 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 8

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L37200AP1993PLC016785
Company Status Active
Registration Number 16785
Date of Incorporation 23-12-1993
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

RAGHU RAMA RAJU GOKARAJU 29 December 2011
GANAPATI RAMA PRABHAKARA RAJU GOKARAJU 14 February 2011
PHANI VARMA KIRAN MANTENA 14 February 2011
POPPOPPU LENIN BABU 11 February 2016
SIDDHARDHA KATHARI 30 October 2014
PARVATHI GOKARAJU 18 February 2011
SIVARAMA PRASAD SURAPANENI 14 February 2017
GANAPATHY RAMA PRABHAKARA RAJU 31 March 2015

RADIX INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED

CIN: L37200AP1993PLC016785

RoC-Hyderabad | 1993 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 8

RADIX INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED

CIN: L37200AP1993PLC016785

RoC-Hyderabad | 1993 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 6

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

RADEX 3397339
RADIX 3397340
RADIX 3397343
R WITH DEVICE 3397341
RADEX 3397342
R WITH DEVICE 3397344
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike