facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

CIN: L40101DL2010PLC210263

RoC-Delhi | 2010 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 3500000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 2764539184
  • DIRECTORS 7

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L40101DL2010PLC210263
Company Status Active
Registration Number 210263
Date of Incorporation 09-11-2010
Registration State RoC-Delhi
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

SANJIV CHHIKARA 30 September 2014
RAJIV RATTAN 21 February 2012
DEBASHIS GUPTA 30 September 2014
ANJALI NASHIER 30 September 2014
NARAYANASANY JEEVAGAN 30 September 2014
ARUN CHOPRA 08 February 2017
RAM KUMAR AGARWAL 20 August 2014

RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

CIN: L40101DL2010PLC210263

RoC-Delhi | 2010 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 3500000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 2764539184
  • DIRECTORS 7

RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

CIN: L40101DL2010PLC210263

RoC-Delhi | 2010 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 10

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

RATTANINDIA 2847696
RATTANINDIA 2847683
RATTANINDIA 2847685
RATTANINDIA 2847703
RATTANINDIA 2847689
RATTANINDIA 2847697
RATTANINDIA 2847686
RATTANINDIA 2847687
RATTANINDIA 2847688
RATTANINDIA 2847700
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike