facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

SVP INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: U21011UP1961PLC002861

RoC-Kanpur | 1961 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 8

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U21011UP1961PLC002861
Company Status Active
Registration Number 2861
Date of Incorporation 24-10-1961
Registration State RoC-Kanpur
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

KANIKA KHARBANDA 06 June 2015
ARUN KUMAR SWARUP 29 September 2001
HARSARAN GUPTA 02 April 1997
PRABHAT KUMAR SWARUP 02 May 1994
KIRTI GARG 31 March 2015
GOVIND SWARUP 01 March 1992
MADHAV KUMAR SWARUP 01 March 1992
RAHUL VASHISHTHA 31 March 2015

SVP INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: U21011UP1961PLC002861

RoC-Kanpur | 1961 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 8

SVP INDUSTRIES LIMITED

CIN: U21011UP1961PLC002861

RoC-Kanpur | 1961 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 9

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

MR. INDIA 3887951
Dhadkan 3887952
SUPER COOL 3887949
VICTOR 3887955
JWAAN 3887956
TOHFA 3887950
MAJNU 3887954
SUPER HERO 3887957
DIL SE 3887953
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike