facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

TULASI SEEDS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01112AP1994PTC017615

RoC-Hyderabad | 1994 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 6

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U01112AP1994PTC017615
Company Status Active
Registration Number 17615
Date of Incorporation 24-05-1994
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

ARUNA TULASI 24 May 1994
YOGISH TULASI CHANDRA 27 March 1997
TULASI PRABHU RAMACHANDRA 27 May 1994
VENKATA RAMANA RAMISETTY 25 July 2018
TULASI CHAITANYA KRISHNA 03 October 2003
JIDUGU PRASAD 25 July 2018

TULASI SEEDS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01112AP1994PTC017615

RoC-Hyderabad | 1994 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 0
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 0
  • DIRECTORS 6

TULASI SEEDS PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U01112AP1994PTC017615

RoC-Hyderabad | 1994 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 36

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

BAAHU 3349144
TULASI LAMBUJI 1614097
TULASI CHAKRAVARTHI 1980711
TULASI SUDHA 3349145
MAHA BAAHU 3349136
MOTU 3581469
RUSTUM 3349140
DHRUVA 3349143
KUSTHI 3469716
MAHA TULASI 1822098
KAMAAL 3361889
Zea 3349137
BABY 3349138
SOURAV 2146440
SAI ASTRA 3469717
PAVANTEJ 3456915
NAMASKAR (TCHH-117) 1605833
NAGA 3349134
VYSHNAVI 3349141
FIDAA 3625508
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike