facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

VJOVIS HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85191AP2013PTC090290

RoC-Hyderabad | 2013 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 2500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 2500000
  • DIRECTORS 2

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN U85191AP2013PTC090290
Company Status Active
Registration Number 90290
Date of Incorporation 01-10-2013
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Private
Listing status Unlisted

DIRECTORS

SRIDHAR TADI 11 October 2017
JAGANNADHAM NAMUDURI 17 November 2016

VJOVIS HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85191AP2013PTC090290

RoC-Hyderabad | 2013 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 2500000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 2500000
  • DIRECTORS 2

VJOVIS HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN: U85191AP2013PTC090290

RoC-Hyderabad | 2013 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 9

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

NERVIJOY 3046908
GLIMIJOY 2954375
JORAB 2742529
TELMIJOY 2954377
JOXYNAC 2756551
TRAJOVIS 3046907
VETOLAC 2742530
LIPIJOY 2954376
JOYSTER 3046909
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike