facebook
Skip to main content

Find Company, Director & Address Detail

India's largest company research platform

 

Note:- We provide data based on the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) only. You can find all detailes of company, Directors, and Address Details.

ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LIMITED

CIN: L27100AP1989PLC010122

RoC-Hyderabad | 1989 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 1000000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 610305680
  • DIRECTORS 6

Get Company Details

Request

Update Details

Update

COMPANIES INFORMATION

CIN L27100AP1989PLC010122
Company Status Active
Registration Number 10122
Date of Incorporation 15-06-1989
Registration State RoC-Hyderabad
Company Category Company limited by Shares
Company Sub-Category Non-govt company
Class of company Public
Listing status Listed

DIRECTORS

ABDUL GAFOOR MOHAMMAD 11 March 2016
JIGNESH ANANTRAY GORADIA 08 July 2015
CHINTAN JITENDRA SHAH 27 January 2016
AZDAR HUSSAIN KHAN 25 August 2015
KAVITA RAKESH SHAH 01 April 2015
KACHAPPILLY VARGHESE POLY 26 May 2015

ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LIMITED

CIN: L27100AP1989PLC010122

RoC-Hyderabad | 1989 | Active

  • KEY STATS

  • AUTHORIZED SHARE CAPITAL 1000000000
  • PAID UP CAPITAL 610305680
  • DIRECTORS 6

ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LIMITED

CIN: L27100AP1989PLC010122

RoC-Hyderabad | 1989 | Active

  • STATUS

  • No. of Trademark(s) 22

REGISTERED TRADEMARK

RUBIZEN 3228209
ZENOFOS 3228212
Z Zenotech 3228205
IRNOZEN 1277444
BLEOZEN 3228206
TEMIDE 1535201
ZENOCARB 3228210
ZENOTERE 3228214
ZENOFOS 3228211
ZENOTERE 1269790
ZENOTECH 1277448
RUBIZEN 1269791
OXIDACH 1277443
ZENOZAR 1269792
ZENOCARB 1269794
ZENOTAX 3228213
Credence 3228202
BLEOZEN 3228207
Credence 3228203
ZENOZAR 3228215
View All

Our Services

Working towards enabling a brighter today and tomorrow

sociallike